FIBRE SM SC-SC 20M

KSh3,200.00

FIBRE SM SC-SC 20M

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex MM SC/SC 9/125um, 20M

SC/SC, 9/125um, 66.0 ft (20.0 m), Yellow

  • Compatible with Single-mode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth supporting long distances
  • Low signal loss and high data rate

Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Kenya from Dayari Technologies

Category: