APS Optical Fiber Pigtails 0.9MM LSZH SC-UPC LSZH LC-UPC LSZH SC-APC LSZH LC-APC

KSh300.00

APS Optical Fiber Pigtails 0.9MM LSZH SC-UPC LSZH LC-UPC LSZH SC-APC LSZH LC-APC

APS Optical Fiber Pigtails 0.9MM LSZH SC-UPC LSZH LC-UPC LSZH SC-APC LSZH LC-APC

PIGTAIL SM G657A1 0.9MM LSZH SC/UPC 300
PIGTAIL SM G657A1 0.9MM LSZH LC/UPC 300
PIGTAIL SM G657A1 0.9MM LSZH SC/APC 300
PIGTAIL SM G657A1 0.9MM LSZH LC/APC 300

 

PIGTAIL SM G652D 0.9MM LSZH SC/UPC 300
PIGTAIL SM G652D 0.9MM LSZH LC/UPC 300
PIGTAIL SM G652D 0.9MM LSZH FC/UPC 300
PIGTAIL SM G652D 0.9MM LSZH ST/UPC 300
PIGTAIL SM G652D 0.9MM LSZH SC/APC 300
PIGTAIL SM G652D 0.9MM LSZH LC/APC 300

Buy this Optical Fiber from our Dayari Technologies shop in Nairobi Kenya at discounted prices today.